Fitxa de membres - Àudio vídeo Actes

Fitxa de membres

David Bote Paz
Grup municipal PSC-CP

David Bote Paz

  Grup municipal PSC-CP

  Sessions: 24
Miquel Àngel Vadell Torres
Grup municipal PSC-CP

Miquel Àngel Vadell Torres

  Grup municipal PSC-CP

  Sessions: 16
Núria Moreno Romero
Grup municipal PSC-CP

Núria Moreno Romero

  Grup municipal PSC-CP

  Sessions: 11
Laura Seijo Elvira
Grup municipal PSC-CP

Laura Seijo Elvira

  Grup municipal PSC-CP

  Sessions: 7
Elizabet Ruiz Moreno
Grup municipal PSC-CP

Elizabet Ruiz Moreno

  Grup municipal PSC-CP

  Sessions: 5
Xesco Gomar Martín
Grup municipal PSC-CP

Xesco Gomar Martín

  Grup municipal PSC-CP

  Sessions: 11
Beatriz Delgado Castro
Grup municipal PSC-CP

Beatriz Delgado Castro

  Grup municipal PSC-CP

  Sessions: 8
Heidi Pérez Pérez
Grup municipal PSC-CP

Heidi Pérez Pérez

  Grup municipal PSC-CP

  Sessions: 10
Marta Moya Molina
Grup municipal PSC-CP

Marta Moya Molina

  Grup municipal PSC-CP

  Sessions: 3
José Antonio Ricis Saavedra
Grup municipal PSC-CP

José Antonio Ricis Saavedra

  Grup municipal PSC-CP

  Sessions: 4
Joan Sarrias Comas
Grup municipal PSC-CP

Joan Sarrias Comas

  Grup municipal PSC-CP

  Sessions: 9
Sergi Morales Díaz
Grup municipal ECPM-C

Sergi Morales Díaz

  Grup municipal ECPM-C

  Sessions: 6
Sarai Martínez Vega
Grup municipal ECPM-C

Sarai Martínez Vega

  Grup municipal ECPM-C

  Sessions: 7
Joaquim Camprubí i Cabané
Grup municipal ERC-AM

Joaquim Camprubí i Cabané

  Grup municipal ERC-AM

  Sessions: 19
Anna Salicrú i Maltas
Grup municipal ERC-AM

Anna Salicrú i Maltas

  Grup municipal ERC-AM

  Sessions: 9
Simó López i Xirau
Grup municipal ERC-AM

Simó López i Xirau

  Grup municipal ERC-AM

  Sessions: 10
Magda Cot i Bosch
Grup municipal ERC-AM

Magda Cot i Bosch

  Grup municipal ERC-AM

  Sessions: 11
Mónica Lora Cisquer
Grup municipal VOX

Mónica Lora Cisquer

  Grup municipal VOX

  Sessions: 15
José Casado Ortega
Grup municipal VOX

José Casado Ortega

  Grup municipal VOX

  Sessions: 9
Judith Cortés Cortés
Grup municipal VOX

Judith Cortés Cortés

  Grup municipal VOX

  Sessions: 13
Erik Iniesta Aragón
Grup municipal VOX

Erik Iniesta Aragón

  Grup municipal VOX

  Sessions: 10
Alfons Canela Serrano
Grup municipal JUNTS-CM

Alfons Canela Serrano

  Grup municipal JUNTS-CM

  Sessions: 18
Xavier Font i Mach
Grup municipal JUNTS-CM

Xavier Font i Mach

  Grup municipal JUNTS-CM

  Sessions: 13
Mònica Masramon Leiva
Grup municipal JUNTS-CM

Mònica Masramon Leiva

  Grup municipal JUNTS-CM

  Sessions: 8
Cristian Escribano Ramírez
Grup municipal PP

Cristian Escribano Ramírez

  Grup municipal PP

  Sessions: 18
Maria Antonia Palomer Arges
Grup municipal PP

Maria Antonia Palomer Arges

  Grup municipal PP

  Sessions: 5
Carlos García Cádiz
Grup municipal CUP-AMUNT

Carlos García Cádiz

  Grup municipal CUP-AMUNT

  Sessions: 19
Sergi Ribas Beltrán
Secretari general

Sergi Ribas Beltrán

  Secretari general

  Sessions: 6
Josep Barberà i Boix
Interventor

Josep Barberà i Boix

  Interventor

  Sessions: 1